Is Peppermint Hemp Drops 750mg Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Peppermint Oil, Monk Fruit (Siratia Grosvenori), Silica, Monolaurin, Quillaja Saponaria, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Alpha Tocopherol
Check Peppermint Hemp Drops 750mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peppermint Hemp Drops 750mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Purely Elizabeth Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Blueberry Hemp
Ricola The Original Natural Herb Cough Suppressant Throat Drops 21 ct Bag
COFFEE MATE Peppermint Mocha Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Luden's Wild Cherry Sore Throat Drops
Where to buy
Peppermint Hemp Drops 750mg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


