Is Peppermint herbal tea bags, Organic Fairtrade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peppermint Leaves, Fairtrade Certified, Contains 100% Of Fairtrade Certified By Dry Weight

Check Peppermint herbal tea bags, Organic Fairtrade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peppermint herbal tea bags, Organic Fairtrade is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaMetro

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast