Is PEPPERMINT HERBAL TEA BAGS, PEPPERMINT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEPPERMINT.
Check PEPPERMINT HERBAL TEA BAGS, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT HERBAL TEA BAGS, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


