Is Peppermint Herbal Tea Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint

Check Peppermint Herbal Tea Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peppermint Herbal Tea Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
Minty
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast