Is PEPPERMINT HOT CHOCOLATE WITH FRESH CREAM FROZEN POPS, PEPPERMINT HOT CHOCOLATE WITH FRESH CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM (HEAVY CREAM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM), PURIFIED WATER, CANE SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT.

Check PEPPERMINT HOT CHOCOLATE WITH FRESH CREAM FROZEN POPS, PEPPERMINT HOT CHOCOLATE WITH FRESH CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go