Is PEPPERMINT HOT COCOA MIX, PEPPERMINT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CREAMER (COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE [MILK], DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE), WHEY (MILK), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, GUAR GUM, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS (MILK), TRISODIUM CITRATE.

Check PEPPERMINT HOT COCOA MIX, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking