Is PEPPERMINT IN 55% DARK CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR**, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER**, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check PEPPERMINT IN 55% DARK CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT IN 55% DARK CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


