Is Peppermint Lemongrass Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533338) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf

Check Peppermint Lemongrass Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533338) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peppermint Lemongrass Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533338) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go