Is Peppermint Lemongrass Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533350) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass, Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf, Pu-erh Tea

Check Peppermint Lemongrass Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533350) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peppermint Lemongrass Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533350) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyCitrusEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast