Is PEPPERMINT MARSHMALLOW IN MILK CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, SORBITOL, GELATIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, PEPPERMINT OIL, CITRIC ACID AND PHOSPHATES.
Check PEPPERMINT MARSHMALLOW IN MILK CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT MARSHMALLOW IN MILK CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


