Is PEPPERMINT ORGANIC CANDY CANES, PEPPERMINT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa), Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Color Added (Organic Fruit Juice)

Check PEPPERMINT ORGANIC CANDY CANES, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEPPERMINT ORGANIC CANDY CANES, PEPPERMINT is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping