Is Peppermint Organic Hemp CBD Oil, 50mg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mct Oil (Coconut), Organic Mentha Piperita (Peppermint), Oil

Check Peppermint Organic Hemp CBD Oil, 50mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peppermint Organic Hemp CBD Oil, 50mg is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go