Is Peppermint Pattie Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chocolate, Cocoa, Invert Sugar, Milk Fat, Egg Whites, Lecithin (Soy), Cocoa Butter Oil Of Peppermint, Pgpr, Natural Flavor, Milk

Check Peppermint Pattie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peppermint Pattie is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Candy · Patty

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking