Is PEPPERMINT PATTIES DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MINIS, PEPPERMINT PATTIES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR; CORN SYRUP; CHOCOLATE; COCOA; INVERT SUGAR; MILK FAT; EGG WHITES; LECITHIN (SOY); COCOA BUTTER; OIL OF PEPPERMINT; PGPR; NATURAL FLAVOR; MILK.
Check PEPPERMINT PATTIES DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MINIS, PEPPERMINT PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT PATTIES DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MINIS, PEPPERMINT PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


