Is PEPPERMINT PRETZELS YOGURT Peanut Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PALM/ PALM KERNEL OILS, WHEY POWDER [MILK], DRY NONFAT YOGURT [MILK], SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONOHITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID], MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, AND YEAST), PEPPERMINT FLAKES (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL PEPPERMINT OIL).
Check PEPPERMINT PRETZELS YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT PRETZELS YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


