Is PEPPERMINT PUFFS, PEPPERMINT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIQUID SUGAR, INVERT SYRUP, PEPPERMINT OIL, GLYCERIN, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40.
Check PEPPERMINT PUFFS, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT PUFFS, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


