Is PEPPERMINT PUFFS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CREAM OF TARTAR, NATURAL OR ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CERTIFIED COLOR, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1, GLYCERINE.
Check PEPPERMINT PUFFS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT PUFFS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


