Is PEPPERMINT ROCA TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI (COCOA MASS), COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER) AND NATURAL FLAVORS), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP, PALM KERNEL OIL, SKIM MILK POWDER, OIL OF PEPPERMINT (NATURAL FLAVOR), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR), VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check PEPPERMINT ROCA TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT ROCA TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece


