Is PEPPERMINT SALT WATER TAFFY, PEPPERMINT Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT, EGG WHITES, EVAPORATED MILK, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDING FD&C RED NO. 40)
Check PEPPERMINT SALT WATER TAFFY, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT SALT WATER TAFFY, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PEPPERMINT SALT WATER TAFFY, PEPPERMINT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


