Is PEPPERMINT/SPEARMINT BLEND HANDMADE RIBBON CANDY, PEPPERMINT/SPEARMINT BLEND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, CREAM OF TARTAR, NATURAL PLANT BASED COLOR, SEELY'S PEPPERMINT OIL, SEELY'S SPEARMINT OIL

Check PEPPERMINT/SPEARMINT BLEND HANDMADE RIBBON CANDY, PEPPERMINT/SPEARMINT BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go