Is Peppermint Starlight Mints 3.5 lbs individually wrapped Hard Candy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Artificial Colors Including Red 40 Lake, Natural Peppermint Flavor

Check Peppermint Starlight Mints 3.5 lbs individually wrapped Hard Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peppermint Starlight Mints 3.5 lbs individually wrapped Hard Candy is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go