Is PEPPERMINT STARLIGHTS FLAVORED CANDY, PEPPERMINT STARLIGHTS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR (PEPPERMINT), ARTIFICIAL COLOR ADDED (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, FD&C RED #40, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, FD&C BLUE #1
Check PEPPERMINT STARLIGHTS FLAVORED CANDY, PEPPERMINT STARLIGHTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT STARLIGHTS FLAVORED CANDY, PEPPERMINT STARLIGHTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


