Is PEPPERMINT STICK HANDCRAFTED FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT STICK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, SKIM MILK, EGGS, PEPPERMINT CANDIES (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, RED BEET POWDER, PEPPERMINT OIL), PEPPERMINT OIL, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, BEET AND PURPLE CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check PEPPERMINT STICK HANDCRAFTED FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT STICK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT STICK HANDCRAFTED FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT STICK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEPPERMINT STICK HANDCRAFTED FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT STICK is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


