Is PEPPERMINT SUGAR FREE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, ANTI CAKING AGENT: CALCIUM STEARATE; NATURAL MINT FLAVORS, SWEETENER: SUCRALOSE

Check PEPPERMINT SUGAR FREE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go