Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PEPPERMINT WHIPPED TOPPING, PEPPERMINT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC SKIM MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC STABILIZER (ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM), NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, NITROUS OXIDE (WHIPPING PROPELLANT).

Check PEPPERMINT WHIPPED TOPPING, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can, Spreadable

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamyLightSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? PEPPERMINT WHIPPED TOPPING, PEPPERMINT | Spoonful