This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE STYLE, PEPPERMINT Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Butter, Erythritol†, Milk (rBST Free), Dextrin†, Chicory Root Fiber, Milk Fat (rBST Free), Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Salt, Stevia Extract.†non-gmo

Check PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE STYLE, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE STYLE, PEPPERMINT | Spoonful