Is PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE STYLE, PEPPERMINT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Butter, Erythritol†, Milk (rBST Free), Dextrin†, Chicory Root Fiber, Milk Fat (rBST Free), Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Salt, Stevia Extract.†non-gmo
Check PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE STYLE, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE STYLE, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


