Is Peppermint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Calcium Carbonate, Mannitol, Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Aspartame (10,6, Modified Coconut Oil, Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose (2,0, Acesulfame-potassium (1,3, Candelilla Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour, Contains: Soy, Phenylalanine

Check Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peppermint is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go