Is Peppermint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Piece Contains: Maltitol, Sorbitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, Mannitol, Calcium Carbonate, Gum Arabic, Glycerin, Aspartame, Mg, Acesulfame-potassium (4,5, Candelilla Wax, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Talc, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine

Check Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go