Is PEPPERONCINI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BISULFITE, 1/10 OF 1% BENZOATE OF SODA, YELLOW #5.

Check PEPPERONCINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking