Is Pepperoni And Mozzerella Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERONI: (PORK, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE), LOW MOISTURE MOZZARELLA CHEESE: (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME).

Check Pepperoni And Mozzerella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
ChewyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Pepperoni And Mozzerella | Spoonful