Is Pepperoni - Dill Pickle Flavored Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEEF, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WATER, DEXTROSE, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, FLAVORING, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Pepperoni - Dill Pickle Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChewyOilyDense
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingSandwich