Is Pepperoni Pizza Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crust Enriched Wheat Flour Wheat Flour, Barley Malt, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Calcium Propionate, Dextrose, Turmeric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Soybean Oil, Ye
Check Pepperoni Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepperoni Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


