Is Pepperoni Salami Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat (94%) (Pork, Beef), Salt, Spices (Including Chilli), Dextrose (Maize or Tapioca), Milk Solids, Lactose (Milk), Smoke Flavour, Mineral Salt (451), Antioxidant (316), Garlic, Starter Culture, Preservative (250), Smoked.
Check Pepperoni Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepperoni Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


