Is Pepperoni Shipper - 7 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Sea Salt, Contains 2% or less of the following: Paprika, Spices, Cultured Swiss Chard, Sugar, Fresh Garlic, Natural Flavor, Pepper, Lactic Acid Starter Culture. Stuffed in a Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Pepperoni Shipper - 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepperoni Shipper - 7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepperoni Shipper - 7 OZ is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
PepperySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingSandwich


