Is Pepperoni, Sliced Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Mustard, Spices, Dextrose, Oleoresin Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Nitrite, Citric Acid, Natural Smoke
Check Pepperoni, Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepperoni, Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySpicySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnacking


