Is pepperoni sticks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, chicken, water, sugars (sugar, honey), salt, potassium lactate, glucono delta lactone, dried garlic, sodium erythorbate, sodium diacetate, spice, garlic powder, onio flour, smoke. contains: wheat. ingrédients : porc, poulet, eau, sucres powder, sodium nitrite, flavour, whe at o miel) se

Check pepperoni sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchMeal Prep