Is PEPPERONI Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEEF, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, SODIUM NITRITE, SPICES, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID.

Check PEPPERONI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnacking