Is Pepperoni Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dough Enriched Flour Wheat Flour, Malted Berley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Water, Dry Mix Maltodextrin, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sugar, Salt, Encapsulated Salt, Starch, Breadcrumbs Wheat Flour, Yeast, S

Check Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingSandwich