Is Peppersmith 100% Xylitol Peppermint Gum Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol* (Sweetener), Gum Base, Peppermint Oil, Natural Menthol, Natural Mint, Gum Arabic (Thickener), Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier), Glycerol (Stabiliser), Carnauba Wax (Glazing Agent), *From Trees & Plants
Check Peppersmith 100% Xylitol Peppermint Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peppersmith 100% Xylitol Peppermint Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peppersmith 100% Xylitol Peppermint Gum is available at 2 retailers
OcadoAmazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


