Is Pepplish Provisions, Hot Sauce Apple Cilantro Lime, 5 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Apple Cider Vinegar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Cilantro, Onion, Habanero, Sugar, Sea Salt, Garl

Check Pepplish Provisions, Hot Sauce Apple Cilantro Lime, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepplish Provisions, Hot Sauce Apple Cilantro Lime, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrusGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping