Is Pepplish Provisions, Hot Sauce Peach Agave Garlic, 5 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar, Peach, Agave Syrup, Garlic, Habanero, Sugar, Spices, Sea Salt, Paprika, Citric

Check Pepplish Provisions, Hot Sauce Peach Agave Garlic, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepplish Provisions, Hot Sauce Peach Agave Garlic, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingMarinading