Is PEPPLISH PROVISIONS Pineapple Lemongrass Ginger Hot Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cider Vinegar, Pineapple, Lime Juice, Water, Onion, Agave Syrup (Ft), Cane Sugar (Ft), Lemongrass, Ginger, Garlic, Salt, Pepper Flakes, Habanero Pepper, Citric Acid, Spices, Arrowroot
Check PEPPLISH PROVISIONS Pineapple Lemongrass Ginger Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPLISH PROVISIONS Pineapple Lemongrass Ginger Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEPPLISH PROVISIONS Pineapple Lemongrass Ginger Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


