Is Pepsi 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Can Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Natural Flavor

Check Pepsi 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Can is available at 2 retailers

KrogerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go