Is Pepsi 12 Fluid Ounce Glass Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Natural Flavor
Check Pepsi 12 Fluid Ounce Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi 12 Fluid Ounce Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Pepsi 12 Fluid Ounce Glass Bottle is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


