Is Pepsi 12 Fluid Ounce Glass Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Natural Flavor
Check Pepsi 12 Fluid Ounce Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi 12 Fluid Ounce Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Pepsi 12 Fluid Ounce Glass Bottle is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BSafewayWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


