Is Pepsi Regular 500Ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel E150d), Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Flavourings (including Caffeine)
Check Pepsi Regular 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Regular 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Regular 500Ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoAppyshop
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


