Is Pepsi Blue Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Gum Arabic, Blue 1, Red 40.

Check Pepsi Blue against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Blue is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking