Is Pepsi Caffeine Free Diet Cola 16.9 Fluid Ounce/ 6 Pack Plastic Bottles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate ! (Preserves Freshness), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid

Check Pepsi Caffeine Free Diet Cola 16.9 Fluid Ounce/ 6 Pack Plastic Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Caffeine Free Diet Cola 16.9 Fluid Ounce/ 6 Pack Plastic Bottles is available at 3 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go