Is Pepsi Caffeine Free Soda 20 Fl. Oz. Plastic Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sugar, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor
Check Pepsi Caffeine Free Soda 20 Fl. Oz. Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Caffeine Free Soda 20 Fl. Oz. Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Caffeine Free Soda 20 Fl. Oz. Plastic Bottle is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


